Apartments for Rent near Plaza at East Cooper in Mount Pleasant, SC - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,910+
-
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,938+
Montague at Park Circle
4501 Mixson Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,711+Base Rent$1,678 - $15,519Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $15,525
Avana Long Point
100 Eighty Oak Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,064+
Abberly West Ashley Apartment Homes
3100 Ashley Town Center Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,371Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,416
Element Carolina Bay
1500 Parklawn Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,590+
Park Place
5820-5822 Murray Dr, Hanahan, SC 29410 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,868+
MAA Hampton Pointe
1916 Sam Rittenberg Blvd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,500+
Middleton Cove
2274-2284 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,668+
The Avenues of West Ashley
2225 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,748+
MAA Cypress Cove
3590 Mary Ader Ave, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,790+
Parish Place
1175 Mathis Ferry Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,826+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$4,325+Base Rent$1,780 - $4,950Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $4,790
Simmons Park
211 River Landing Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
|STUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,477+
Cooper River Farms
650 Enterprise Blvd, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,325+
Plantation Flats Apartment Homes
2181 Dunlap St, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$4,130+Base Rent$2,100 - $9,472Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $9,535
The Guild
128 Columbus St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,975+
Sabal Palms
100 Lochaven Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,800+
Latitude at Wescott
9580 Old Glory Ln, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Price Drop. $784 Off|1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,636+
Atlantic Palms
2510 Atlantic Palms Ln, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,944+
Channel Family Apartment Homes
1000 Channel Marker Way, Charleston, SC 29410 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,027+3 BEDS$2,678+
Riverland Woods
1001 Riverland Woods Pl, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,140+
Wharf 7
515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,274+
Atlantic on the Avenue
6880 Rivers Ave, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,421+
The Heyward Apartments
3220 Hatchet Bay Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,567+Base Rent$1,588 - $5,672Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $5,737
The Haven at Indigo Square
1800 Indigo Sq, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,996+
The Passage
100 Underwood Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,338
Atlantic At Grand Oaks
1235 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,875+
Legacy Mount Pleasant Apartments
3420 Legacy Eagle Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,869+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,764+
Element 29
287 Huger St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,299+
Atlantic on the Boulevard
2155 Morris Baker Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,253
The Burke
1945 Hanahan Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,508+
The Wilder
9691 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,267+
Grande Oaks Parc
161 Grand Oaks Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,872
Newbrook Point Hope
301 Newbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,629+
Morrison Yard
838 Morrison Dr, Charleston, SC 29403 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,509+
The Murray
500 Lama Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,354
The Duke of Charleston
1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,152Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,197
Broadstone Ingleside
8400 Palmetto Commerce Pky, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,930+
Legacy Patriots Point Apartments
180 Patriots Point Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,885+
The Palms at Edgewater
1005 Sonoran Cir, Summerville, SC 29485 -
|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hawthorne at Summerville
9000 Palm Passage Loop, Summerville, SC 29483