Apartments for Rent near University Place in Lancaster, SC
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,620+
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,233+
Madison Ridge
3506 Buster Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Kendall
1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,054+
The Caroline
4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,815+
Avalon Carmel Commons
11255 Carmel Commons Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,550+
Edgewood Place
1547 Caprine Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,825+
Legacy Fort Mill Apartments
700 Gates Mills Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,135+
Atkins Circle Apartments and Townhomes
12506 Atkins Circle Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,266
IMT Ballantyne
12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,145
IMT Edgewater
4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
|1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,044+
Exchange at Indian Trail
100 Plyer Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $5,763
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,088+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,413+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$1,949+
Ardmore at the Trail
321 E Park Rd, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,939+
Traditions at Fort Mill - Seniors 55+
1065 Traditions Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,064
Parkstone at Indian Land
2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$3,995+
Oro Ballantyne
14020 Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,315+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,735+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,655+
Forest Oaks Apartment Homes
1878 Gingercake Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,193Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,228
The Greens at Fort Mill
114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,854
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,390+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,865+
Gateway at Rock Hill
820 Sebring Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,875+
Commons at Fort Mill
221 Embassy Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Links Rea Farms
7420 N Rea Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,373 - $4,405Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,059
Fox Hunt Farms
355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,462 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,076
The Indigo at Cross Creek
2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$1,448 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,742
The Sawyer Providence Farm
6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,169+
Revere at Tega Cay
260 N Revere Cv, Tega Cay, SC 29708 -
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,915+
Kingsley Apartments
287 Textile Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,105Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,105
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,343+
Mill House
820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715
University Place in Lancaster, SC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,649 apartments near University Place Mall in Lancaster, SC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the University Place Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lancaster, SC!