Apartments for Rent near University Place in Lancaster, SC - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,502+
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,576+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,666
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,252+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,278+
Chestnut Farm
3005 Chestnut Grove Ln, Matthews, NC 28104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,674
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,651
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,095+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,256
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,892+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,325+
Promenade Park
11115 Shadow Grove Cir, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,347+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,794+
Bradford Park
417 Bushmill Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,503+The Vintage
1061 Hearn St, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 Month Free -
-
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,323+
The Boulders
1304 StoneyPointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Discounts1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$1,973+
Beckett Farms
1111 Gennett Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
Pinewood Trace
1101 Keswick Pl, Monroe, NC 28112 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,630+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,825+
Cowan Farms
1310 Cypress Pointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,762+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -