Apartments for Rent near Pleasantburg Shopping Center in Greenville, SC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $153 Off|1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,739+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,775+
Palisades at Duncan
1010 Palisade Woods Dr, Duncan, SC 29334 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,920+
Hawthorne Palmetto
9001 Blue Flag Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,701+
Waters Edge
801 Aqua Springs Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Standard at Pinestone
125 Pinestone Dr, Travelers Rest, SC 29690 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,723Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,844
Ryder Junction
900 Conductor Cir, Greer, SC 29651 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,152
The Shoals
5000 Enoree Shoals Dr, Greer, SC 29650 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,792+
Northbrook Apartments
1150 Reid School Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,799+
Cove at Pine Ridge
610 Universal Lane Ln, Lyman, SC 29365 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Abbey
200 Haywood Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,810+
The James at Greer Station
108 S Line St, Greer, SC 29651 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,525+
Caledon Apartments
100 Caledon Ct, Greenville, SC 29615 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,735+
Braxton Woods Lake
412 Woods Lake Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,330+
Stonesthrow Apartment Homes
65 Century Cir, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,880+
Carolina Point Apartments
201 Carolina Point Pky, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,801+
South Ridge
823 S Church St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,306+
The Haywood
100 Gloucester Ferry Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Townhomes at Spartanburg
201 E Blackstock Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
|2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,479+
The Wesley Apartment Homes
122 Riverstone Ct, Easley, SC 29640 -
|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,053+3 BEDS$1,360+
Roper Mountain Woods Apartments
1101 Roper Mountain Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,439+
Hawthorne at the Carlyle
620 Halton Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,552+
Palmetto Place Apartments
4807 Old Spartanburg Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,579+
Crestmont at Thornblade Apartments
75 Crestmont Way, Greenville, SC 29615 -
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,575+
Jasmine Cove
1600 Jasmine Cove Cir, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|
-
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,156+3 BEDS$1,547+
Lakecrest
3900 E North St, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,594+
The Aventine Greenville Apartment Homes
97 Market Point Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$860+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,105+
Pelham Place North
25 Pelham Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,299+
Lakeside Place
15 Villa Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,095+
Stoneledge Plantation Apartments
1421 Roper Mountain Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,578+
Millennium Apartment Homes
221 Fairforest Way, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,111 - $2,518Required Monthly Fees$205 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,763
Main & Stone
N Main St & Stone Ave, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,988+
MAA Innovation
75 Innovation Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,536+
Stillwater at Grandview Cove
3714 Grandview Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,649+
Ardmore Springs
14001 Ardmore Spring Cir, Greenville, SC 29615 -
|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,014+3 BEDS$1,342+
Cobalt Springs Apartment Homes
1712 Pinecroft Dr, Taylors, SC 29687 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,871+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,982Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,117
Ellison On Broad
212 E Broad St, Greenville, SC 29601