Apartments for Rent near Pleasantburg Shopping Center in Greenville, SC - Page 4
-
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,350+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,719+
Ridge at Roper Mountain
230 Roper Mountain Rd Ext, Greenville, SC 29615 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,955
Halcyon at Cross Creek
1200 Halcyon Cir, Greer, SC 29650 -
Good Value1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,045+
McBee Station Apartments
27 Station Ct, Greenville, SC 29601 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,710+
The View at Paris Mountain
9001 High Peak Dr, Greenville, SC 29609 -
1 BED$877+2 BEDS$996+3 BEDS$1,114+
Timbercreek Apts
501 Camelot Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,049+
Kensington Apartments
200 Kensington Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$949+
Valley Creek
9085 Fairforest Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,655+
Palisades of Fountain Inn
2 Palisades Knoll Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644 -
Good Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,487+
LOFTS AT INMAN MILLS
240 4th St, Inman, SC 29349 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,941
Overture Greenville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
52 Market Point Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,393+
Emerald Creek Apartments
301 Fairforest Way, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,581 - $8,687Required Monthly Fees$67 - $87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,622
The Lofts at Woodside Mill
1 E Main St, Greenville, SC 29611 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,499+
Park View Greer
1004 Parkview Greer Cir, Greer, SC 29651 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,350+
Greer Mill
300 Connecticut Ave, Greer, SC 29650 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,700+
Vinings Brushy Creek
1505 Crowell Cir, Greer, SC 29650 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,025+
The Lofts of Greenville
201 Smythe St, Greenville, SC 29611 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,598+
MAA Paddock Club
50 Rocky Creek Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Bristol Apartments
926 Cleveland St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,837
The Vinings at Duncan Chapel
421 Duncan Chapel Rd, Greenville, SC 29617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,615+
Berry Shoals
200 Tralee Dr, Duncan, SC 29334 -
Good Value1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,474+
The Willows
425 Willowdale Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,432+
Westchester Townhomes
300 Pelham Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,570+
Estates at Bellwood Apartment Homes
7 Southpointe Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,436+
Polos at Hudson Corners
2211 Hudson Rd, Greer, SC 29650 -
2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,377+
Ashmore Bridge Estates Apartment Homes
423 W Butler Rd, Mauldin, SC 29662 -
Price Drop. $129 Off
-
Price Drop. $166 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$30 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,464
Rivers Edge Apartments
411 River St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
STUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,407+
Link Apartments® West End
25 River St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Discounts1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,735+
Haywood Reserve Apartment Homes
826 Old Airport Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,815
Redwood Simpsonville Georgia Road
113 Karland Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,734+
Springs at Laurens Road
1401 Laurens View Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,250+
Signature Pointe
607 Emily Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673 -
Good Value1 BED$659+2 BEDS$831+3 BEDS$952+
Crown Pointe
201 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
1 BED$846+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,544+
Villas at Lawson Creek
9159 Asheville Hwy, Boiling Springs, SC 29316