Apartments for Rent near Kings Plaza in Goose Creek, SC - Page 5
-
Good Value1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,695+
-
Price Drop. $274 Off2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,875+
Faris Residences Moncks Corner
2000 Epson Plantation Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,810+3 BEDS$2,505+
Sweetgrass Landing
1100 Legends Club Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,862 - $3,356Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,574
1000 West
1000 Bonieta Harrold Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $463 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,184+
Ashley Oaks
78 Ashley Hall Plantation Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $566 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,750+
Spanish Oaks
1515 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,015+
St. James at Goose Creek Apartments
900 Channing Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,725+
Oakbrook Village
111 Springview Ln, Summerville, SC 29485 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,798+
Cooper's Ridge
111 Cooper's Ridge Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$2,740+
MAA Runaway Bay
800 Runaway Bay Dr, Mt Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $325 OffSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,915+
The Charleigh
441 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,681 - $3,136Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,899
35 Folly Apartments
35 Folly Rd Blvd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,775+
Brandywine Townhomes
202 St James Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,540+
Gates at Summerville Apartments
1225 Boone Hill Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,130+
Heron Reserve
3301 Glenn McConnell Pky, Charleston, SC 29414 -
2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,695+
Pine Lakes
110-120 S Cranford Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,940+
Boltons Landing
1450 Bluewater Way, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,793+
Cobblestone Village
900 Brookstone Way, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,020+
Coventry Green
104 Gainesborough Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Commerce Park
3785 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,517+
Deer Run
8755 Jenny Lind St, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,207+3 BEDS$3,628+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$55 - $59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $4,411
The Boulevard (SC)
725 Coleman Blvd, Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,000+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Standard
215 Promenade Vista St, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,976+
Silvana Oaks
8439 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,734+
Windward Long Point Apartments
335 Stonewall Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,151
Bridgeside at Patriots Point
175 Harbor Bridge Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,558 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,996
Parker Point
1030 Jack Primus Rd, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,750+
Oasis at West Ashley
1751 Dogwood Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,735 - $3,351Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,486
The Avenues at Verdier Pointe
3530 Verdier Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,322+
The Apartments at Shade Tree
2030 Wildts Battery Blvd, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$1,851 - $10,857Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,681
Riviera at Seaside
1405 Long Grove Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,350+
Centre Pointe Apartments
4986 Wetland Crossing Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Price Drop. $744 Off1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$1,699+
Sky Garden Apartments
28 Woolfe St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,602+1 BED$2,437+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,437
Storehouse Nine
2154 Noisette Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,596
Overture Daniel Island 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7770 Farr St, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
STUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,698+
MAA Rivers Walk
301 Seaport Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,663+
MAA Farm Springs
2100 Farm Springs Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,516+
Martins Creek
700 Martins Creek Blvd, Summerville, SC 29485