Apartments for Rent near Kings Plaza in Goose Creek, SC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $601 Off|1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,731+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,986+
Channel Family Apartment Homes
1000 Channel Marker Way, Charleston, SC 29410 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,027+3 BEDS$2,453+
Riverland Woods
1001 Riverland Woods Pl, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,170+
Wharf 7
515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,421+
The Heyward Apartments
3220 Hatchet Bay Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,856+3 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,589 - $5,672Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $5,737
The Haven at Indigo Square
1800 Indigo Sq, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$1,996+
The Passage
100 Underwood Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,344
Atlantic At Grand Oaks
1235 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,100
Summit Place
530 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,718+
Element 29
287 Huger St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Price Drop. $446 Off|STUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,302+
Overlook at Cane Bay
900 Owl Wood Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,253
The Burke
1945 Hanahan Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,540+
The Wilder
9691 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Discounts
-
3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,499+5 BEDS$1,449+
Hoffler Place
595 King St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,299+
Grande Oaks Parc
161 Grand Oaks Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,455+3 BEDS$4,629+
Morrison Yard
838 Morrison Dr, Charleston, SC 29403 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,509+
The Murray
500 Lama Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,354
The Duke of Charleston
1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $2,435
Berkeley Homes
121 Marigny St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,923+
Arbor Village
10825 Dorchester Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,872
Newbrook Point Hope
301 Newbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,813+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,673+3 BEDS$3,563+
MAA 1201 Midtown
1201 Central Haven Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,249+
Atlantic on the Avenue
6880 Rivers Ave, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,299+
Atlantic on the Boulevard
2155 Morris Baker Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,530+
Daniel Island Village
455 Seven Farms Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,800+
Latitude at Wescott
9580 Old Glory Ln, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,945+
Legacy Mount Pleasant Apartments
3420 Legacy Eagle Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,899+
Abberly Crossing Apartment Homes
9698 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,110+
Riverwood
1053 Rifle Range Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,790+
Parish Place
1175 Mathis Ferry Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,450+
Flora
4000 Long Pond Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,191+
Preserve at Essex Farms
3245 Glenn McConnell Pky, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$2,704+
Sweetwater Apartments
12000 Sweet Pl, Charleston, SC 29492 -