Apartments for Rent near Clover Plaza in Clover, SC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $352 Off|STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,612+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,070
IMT Edgewater
4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $742 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521
704 at the Quarter
704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,600+
Selene at Southline Apartments
2520 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $730 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,100+
1001 Tyvola
2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$910+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,580+
Winslow Apartments
7600 Antlers Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,368+Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,773+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|STUDIO$1,817+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,853+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,313+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $792 Off|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,311+
Hanover South End
2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,692
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Discounts1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,909+
Camden South Charlotte
5030 Cardinal Spring, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,200+
Ivory on Long Creek
2290 Marsh Hawk St, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,837+
Hollis 7601
7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$941 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,595+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$4,055+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,919+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204