Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ship Village Center in West Chester, PA - Page 4

22,429 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $687 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,380

    The Katharine

    325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 644-6923
  2. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,092+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,875

    Chestnut Hall

    3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (814) 501-6326
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,329+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,069+
    3 BEDS
    $4,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116

    The Left Bank

    3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (814) 497-5126
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,118
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,039 - $4,248
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,327

    777 South Broad St

    777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
    (814) 787-3309
  5. 1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198

    Logan Lofts

    1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (610) 632-1342
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256

    The Ludlow

    1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 497-2226
  7. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,385

    Wynmawr Court Apartments

    5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 296-8521
  8. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $5,961
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,589

    Pennbrook Station

    100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446
    (267) 641-1610
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    3 BEDS
    $799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $2,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $2,099

    The View at Montgomery

    1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (267) 763-3430
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,255

    Village at Fox Point

    1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809
    (610) 859-4529
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    3 BEDS
    $4,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $4,847
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,863

    The Sterling Apartment Homes

    1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (570) 720-7523
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329

    Indigo 301

    301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
    (610) 995-6693
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.