Apartments for Rent near Ship Village Center in West Chester, PA - Page 2
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Plymouth Gardens
1300 Fayette St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040
Goldtex
315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,825+
251 Dekalb
251 W DeKalb Pike, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$3,452+
The Pepper Building
1830 Lombard St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,602+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,564 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $9,351
North X Northwest Apartments
500 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|
-
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,045+5 BEDS$4,395+
Village Park at Paladin
101 Clifton Park Cir, Wilmington, DE 19802 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,500+
Towers at Wyncote
8440 Limekiln Pike, Wyncote, PA 19095 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garden Court Towers
4701 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,799+
Henry on the Park Apartments
7901 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Hub at 31 Brewerytown
1410 N 31st St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,462+
Broadridge
1300 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Irvine
780 S 52nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
|STUDIO$1,640+2 BEDS$3,160+
Uno on Chestnut
4125-4136 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,850
Wyncrest
9 Presidential Blvd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,786+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,701+
The Yards at Malvern
554 Lancaster Ave, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,195+
The Ledger Residences
150 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
|STUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,285+
Crosby Hill
517 N Shipley St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,126+
LVL North
510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $959 Off|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,841+
Avira
3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335
Hagert and York
1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Diamond at Phoenixville
723 Wheatland St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $309 OffSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,331+
Madison West Elm
400 W Elm St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,375+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$3,049 - $6,304Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,105 - $4,775
Summerhill
320 Henley Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,075+
Greene Manor Apartments
239-259 W Johnson St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,855+
Drexelbrook Apartments
4804 Drexelbrook Dr, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Station At Newtown Square
7000 Cornerstone Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,675+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,358+
The Press
801 N Orange St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,400+
Westridge Gardens Luxury Rental Apartments
909 Westridge Gardens Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,564+
The Point at Downingtown
101 Woodbine Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals