Apartments for Rent near Phoenixville Plaza in Phoenixville, PA - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$2,001 - $5,825Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $4,739
-
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$930+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,191+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
|1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,076+
Jefferson at Westtown
1000 Skiles Blvd, West Chester, PA 19382 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,158 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,057
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,811+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,463+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,193
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,574+Base Rent$1,973 - $10,138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $4,245
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,665+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,420
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$4,211+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,874Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,902
Beckon Collective
956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,155 - $6,943Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $4,386
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,517 - $4,066Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,772+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,594+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$4,888+
Josephine
1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,281+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,616+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,897 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,636+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $3,058
Kennett Square Apartments
600 W State St, Kennett Square, PA 19348 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,650+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $642 OffSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,633+
Landmark at Dublin
144 N Main St, Dublin, PA 18917 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,860+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,769+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,480+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,485+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
|