Apartments for Rent near Phoenixville Plaza in Phoenixville, PA - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
-
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,805+
Brookside Manor Apartments and Townhomes
2 Willow Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,558 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,915+
Walnut Crossing Apartments
350 Brooke Dr, Royersford, PA 19468 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,399+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,713+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,035+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,792 - $4,527Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,171
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,805+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$3,133+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,133
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,966 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,501+Base Rent$1,678 - $5,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,576
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$2,879+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,940+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,610
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,192+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,984
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,460+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,270+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,608+
Hunt Club Apartments
10 Hunt Club Trl, North Wales, PA 19454 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Lyle on Broad
922 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Crown on Leland
901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,385+
Riverworks
45 N Main St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,705+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,826+Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550
Park Towne Place
2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,921Base Rent$2,842 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,921 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$899 - $2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,599
Vantage
1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,600+
Exton Crossing Apartment Homes
201 Iron Lake Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,185+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,347+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018