Apartments for Rent near Greenleaf at Cheltenham in Philadelphia, PA - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,075+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,855+
Drexelbrook Apartments
4804 Drexelbrook Dr, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,805+
Summit Apartments
901 Bradley Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,120+
Station at Bucks County
330 Jacksonville Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at American Street
1389 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,366+
Haddon Point Pennsauken
2100 Haddonfield Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110 -
|
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Station at Willow Grove
91 York Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,016+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,400+
Westridge Gardens Luxury Rental Apartments
909 Westridge Gardens Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,675+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,430+Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,495 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,680+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,571+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$2,052 - $9,944Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $4,142
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Pinewood Estates
511 E Gibbsboro Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,824+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$4,511+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,974+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,943
Beckon Collective
956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,403
Butler Square
409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,225+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,499+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,712+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$2,002+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Reserve on Forge
200 Finery Forge Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,619+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123