Apartments for Rent near Frankford & Welsh Shopping Center in Philadelphia, PA - Page 3
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,875+
Parkview Apartments
1424 Nottingham Way, Hamilton, NJ 08609 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Station at Willow Grove
91 York Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Station At Newtown Square
7000 Cornerstone Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Colonial Gardens Trenton Proud LLC
455 W State St, Trenton, NJ 08618 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,674+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,752+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,639+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,582Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,343
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,992
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,557 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $3,683
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$4,124+3 BEDS$5,019+Base Rent$2,948 - $9,249Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $5,019
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,115+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$2,385 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $2,571
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,008+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,871 - $5,352Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $3,745
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,664+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,007Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,028
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,521 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,538 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$899 - $2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,599
Vantage
1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,603+1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$4,005+
Lincoln Square
1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146