- Bridesburg Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Frankford & Welsh Shopping Center in Philadelphia, PA
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,250+
-
Discounts|STUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,933+
Park Lane at Garden State Park
1 Park Lane Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,647+
Parkview Towers
700 W Browning Rd, Collingswood, NJ 08107 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Crossings at Hamilton Station
900 Grand Central Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08619 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,840+
1213 Walnut
1213 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,070+
Nexus Apartments
900 Luxor Ln, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Discounts1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,695+
The Lofts at Gloucester Township
752 Davistown Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
-
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,000+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Fort Washington
525 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Price Drop. $975 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Villas at Bryn Mawr Apartment Homes
105 Charles Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lynnewood Gardens
1950 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,880+
Pearl Apartments
1501 Nixon Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,735+
Dwell 2nd Street
1321 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,450+
Piazza Alta
1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,533+3 BEDS$4,375+
Veranda Apartments
1000-1038 W Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,836+3 BEDS$3,988+
The Point at Berwyn
400 W Swedesford Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,938+
AVE Constitution
1225 Constitution Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,054+
Rittenhouse Hill
633 W Rittenhouse St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Price Drop. $941 OffSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,529+3 BEDS$4,754+
One Thousand One
1001 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,819+3 BEDS$4,375+
The Poplar
901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$7,355+4 BEDS$24,995+
The Atlantic
1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$3,074+
1500 Locust
1500-1514 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,805+
Summit Apartments
901 Bradley Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 -
|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,365+
Dwell Cherry Hill
1982 Route 70 East, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
Good Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,766+
Chestnut Hill Village Apartments
7715 Crittenden St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Plymouth Gardens
1300 Fayette St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040
Goldtex
315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,549 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $9,351
North X Northwest Apartments
500 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,075+
Greene Manor Apartments
239-259 W Johnson St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,855+
Drexelbrook Apartments
4804 Drexelbrook Dr, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garden Court Towers
4701 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Irvine
780 S 52nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,850
Wyncrest
9 Presidential Blvd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Price Drop. $959 Off|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,841+
Avira
3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335
Hagert and York
1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,390+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,767 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,720
The Noble
200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,645+
J Veridian Upper Dublin
1125 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034
Frankford & Welsh Shopping Center in Philadelphia, PA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 26,579 apartments near Frankford & Welsh Shopping Center Mall in Philadelphia, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Frankford & Welsh Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Philadelphia, PA!
Education