Apartments for Rent near Chestnut Hill Plaza in Philadelphia, PA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,950+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,742+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,725+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
3 BEDS$2,895+4 BEDS$2,895+5 BEDS$3,395+
Darley Green Townhomes
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,980
Sylvan Woods Evesham
3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,450+
Glassworks Apartments
1700-1706 N Howard St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,598+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,302 - $3,077
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,850+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,600+
Exton Crossing Apartment Homes
201 Iron Lake Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,935+
Eastampton Gardens Apartment Homes
1a Bentley Rd, Eastampton, NJ 08060 -
STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,690+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,230+
Lincoln Green
4000-4040 Presidential Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,120+
The Crossings at Neshaminy Apartments
3060 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,455+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Aspen Grove Apartment Homes
120 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
|1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,470+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,983+
The Village of Pennbrook Apartments
9071 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,795+
Brookside Manor Apartments and Townhomes
2 Willow Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,558 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,910+
Walnut Crossing Apartments
350 Brooke Dr, Royersford, PA 19468 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,399+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403