Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Andorra Shopping Center in Philadelphia, PA - Page 3

27,119 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770

    Evo at Cira Centre South

    2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 644-7984
  2. Price Drop. $882 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+

    The Piazza

    1001 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 770-2784
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+

    The Americana

    1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (856) 406-5452
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,193

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,973 - $10,138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $4,245

    Skye 750

    750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
    (484) 416-8290
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,420

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  8. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,731+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $2,874
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,902

    Beckon Collective

    956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382
    (610) 708-1641
  9. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,194+
    2 BEDS
    $3,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $6,943
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,194 - $4,386

    Matson Mill

    101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428
    (267) 682-8867
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $4,066
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
  11. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147

    Ray Philly

    1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (844) 640-0416
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,994+
    1 BED
    $2,337+
    2 BEDS
    $3,616+
    3 BEDS
    $13,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $13,597

    Jessup House

    1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 603-6786
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,980

    Sylvan Woods Evesham

    3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053
    (856) 485-9076
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380

    The Katharine

    325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 644-6923
  15. Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,302 - $3,007

    The Randall

    523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097
    (856) 415-3895
  16. 1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198

    Logan Lofts

    1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (610) 632-1342
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256

    The Ludlow

    1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 497-2226
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $5,961
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,589

    Pennbrook Station

    100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446
    (267) 641-1610
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,735

    Village at Fox Point

    1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809
    (610) 859-4529
  20. |
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329

    Indigo 301

    301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
    (610) 995-6693
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,807+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $4,527
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,171

    AQ Rittenhouse

    2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (484) 435-2067
  22. STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,133

    Quaker Court

    3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (610) 549-4130
  23. |
    1 BED
    $2,982+
    2 BEDS
    $4,108+
    3 BEDS
    $4,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,966 - $9,182
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,916

    The Alexander

    1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (484) 383-5649
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.