Apartments for Rent near Lowes in North Versailles, PA
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$1,815 - $4,075Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $4,101
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,687+Base Rent$1,964 - $4,270Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $4,367
Ophelia
141 Shady Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$784+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$904+3 BEDS$1,139+
The Alden
5492 Youngridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236 -
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,825+
1400 Main
1400 Main St, Canonsburg, PA 15317 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,810+Base Rent$1,825 - $4,015Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,015
Albion at Morrow Park
5250 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224 -
|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,283+2 BEDS$3,316+
Edge 1909
1909 Waterfront Pl, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,616 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,762
Brewers Block
3234 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$1,850 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $4,661
The Park at Southside Works
2695 S Water St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,401+Base Rent$1,803 - $2,687Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,797
Prism at Diamond Ridge
1100 Prism Pl, Moon Township, PA 15108 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$3,322+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,502
The Foundmore
300 Hillview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,535+
The Artisan at Robinson
301 High Tower Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,015+
Highlands of Montour Run Apartment Homes
100 Lincoln Highlands Dr, Coraopolis, PA 15108 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,780+
Hyland Hills
275 Oakville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15220 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Julian
419 Melwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,084+
LiveWell Apartments
550 Wood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$3,399+3 BEDS$5,850+
The Cork Factory Lofts
2349 Railroad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,900+
The Stanza
2930 Smallman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,050+
Alvern Gardens Apartments
1000 Vermont Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$4,198+
The Maxx & The Alexandra
2939 Smallman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,820+
Devlin's Pointe
2735 Westminster Cir, Allison Park, PA 15101 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Preserve at Heinz
950 Progress St, Pittsburgh, PA 15212 -
|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,750+
Hickory Hills
100 Arthur Dr, Wexford, PA 15090 -
Good Value1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$3,021+
Quincy Lofts
2000 Roxsan Dr, Mars, PA 16046 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,460+
The Yards at 3 Crossings
2645 Railroad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,779+
Eastside Bond
6105 Spirit St, Pittsburgh, PA 15206 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$4,265+Base Rent$1,654 - $7,088Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,265
Heinz Lofts
300 Heinz St, Pittsburgh, PA 15212 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,806 - $2,694Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,726
Ridge at Robinson
1501 Meredith Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,418 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,001
Liberty Pointe
35 Highland Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102 -
|STUDIO$1,656+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,107+
The Foundry at 41st
4107 Willow St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,656+
Glasshouse Pittsburgh
160 E Station Square Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,670+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,079Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,111
Connection at Southside
2984 Sidney St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,689+
Terminal 21
615 First Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,777+Base Rent$1,731 - $4,302Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,747 - $4,318
The District
1759 Waterfront Pl, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,070+
Helm on the Allegheny
2239 Railroad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,416+
Kaufmanns
434 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 -
|1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,483+
Eagle Ridge Apartments
1500 Eagle Ridge Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,150+
Reserve at Southpointe Apartment Homes
1000 Meadow Ln, Canonsburg, PA 15317 -
Discounts1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,630+
Club at North Hills Apartment Homes
700 Duncan Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,580+
Westpointe Apartment Homes
2000 Westpointe Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15205 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,070+
The Docks Apartments and Townhomes
501 Riverfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,490+
Crane Village Apartments
651 Oaklynn Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15220
Lowes in North Versailles, PA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 12,361 apartments near Lowes Mall in North Versailles, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lowes Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in North Versailles, PA!
Education