Apartments for Rent near Great Valley Mart in North Versailles, PA
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$1,815 - $4,075Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $4,101
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$784+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$904+3 BEDS$1,134+
The Alden
5492 Youngridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236 -
|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,780+
Hyland Hills
275 Oakville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15220 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,050+
Alvern Gardens Apartments
1000 Vermont Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234 -
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,825+
1400 Main
1400 Main St, Canonsburg, PA 15317 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,015+
Highlands of Montour Run Apartment Homes
100 Lincoln Highlands Dr, Coraopolis, PA 15108 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$1,825 - $4,015Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,015
Albion at Morrow Park
5250 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224 -
|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,283+2 BEDS$3,316+
Edge 1909
1909 Waterfront Pl, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,616 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,762
Brewers Block
3234 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$1,850 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $4,661
The Park at Southside Works
2695 S Water St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,824 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $3,110
Prism at Diamond Ridge
1100 Prism Pl, Moon Township, PA 15108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Julian
419 Melwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,050+
The Regency
1785 McKees Rocks Rd, McKees Rocks, PA 15136 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$3,322+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,502
The Foundmore
300 Hillview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,535+
The Artisan at Robinson
301 High Tower Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,124+
LiveWell Apartments
550 Wood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,687+Base Rent$1,964 - $4,270Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $4,367
Ophelia
141 Shady Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,900+
The Stanza
2930 Smallman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$3,399+3 BEDS$5,850+
The Cork Factory Lofts
2349 Railroad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$4,198+
The Maxx & The Alexandra
2939 Smallman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,820+
Devlin's Pointe
2735 Westminster Cir, Allison Park, PA 15101 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Preserve at Heinz
950 Progress St, Pittsburgh, PA 15212 -
|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,750+
Hickory Hills
100 Arthur Dr, Wexford, PA 15090 -
|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,700+
New King Edward Apartments
4601 Bayard St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
Good Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,650+
North Pointe Commons
100 Park Plaza Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15229 -
Price Drop. $343 OffSTUDIO$670+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$916+3 BEDS$1,207+
Hillside Meadows-The Perfect Place to Call Home
1553 Parkline Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15227 -
|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,650+
Lebanon Vue
400 Cochran Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,157+1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,435+
Holiday Park Apartments and Townhomes
80 Sandune Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,030+
The Docks Apartments and Townhomes
501 Riverfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent