Apartments for Rent near Newtown Depot in Newtown, PA - Page 9
-
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,705+
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Keys
7127 Keystone St, Philadelphia, PA 19135 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,056+
Lansdale Station Apartments
Madison St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,150+
River's Edge Apartments
1903 Country Ln, Ewing, NJ 08628 -
1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,197+
Jamestown Village Apartments
2501 Maryland Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,790+
Hunters Chase
100 Hunt Club Trl, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+
Bala Apartments
4920-4950 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,725+
Edgewater Manor
120 Elm St, Beverly, NJ 08010 -
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,376+
Summit Park
8201 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,010+
Americana Apartments
371 Plaza Blvd, Morrisville, PA 19067 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,500+
Willowbrook Apartment Homes
2070 Mill Rd, Jeffersonville, PA 19403 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,970+
Parc at Cherry Hill
801 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,837+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,145
Village Square
1600 Brookwood Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,570+
Hatfield Village
2058 Maple Ave, Hatfield, PA 19440 -
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,406+
Burrough's Mill
1 Burroughs Mill Cir, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,747+
Valley Stream Apartments
2100 N Line St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,855+
Chesterfield Apartment Homes
1338 Veterans Hwy, Levittown, PA 19056 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$2,079 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,618
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$3,215+
Woodmont Way - West Windsor
100 Woodstone Cir, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,479+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$2,431 - $7,054Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,479 - $4,745
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,014+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$3,131+Base Rent$561 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$567 - $3,781
Icon Riverwalk 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1 Riverwalk, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,232+Base Rent$2,049 - $3,786Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $3,843
Enclave at Raritan
308 NJ-31, Flemington, NJ 08822 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Warrington Place
2421 Bristol Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,030+
Falls Village
2991 W School House Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,570+
Curren Terrace Apartment Homes
1011 New Hope St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$2,175+3 BEDS$3,030+
Yardley Crossing Luxury Apt and Townhomes
1800 Kathy Dr, Yardley, PA 19067 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,047+
Gulph Mills Village Apartments
649 S Henderson Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,510+
University City Associates
4101-4103 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $290 Off