- Tapestry Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Newtown Depot in Newtown, PA
-
Price Drop. $975 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,300+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,647+
Parkview Towers
700 W Browning Rd, Collingswood, NJ 08107 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Crossings at Hamilton Station
900 Grand Central Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08619 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lynnewood Gardens
1950 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,933+
Park Lane at Garden State Park
1 Park Lane Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,000+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Fort Washington
525 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,845+
1213 Walnut
1213 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,880+
Pearl Apartments
1501 Nixon Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,250+
100 York Apartments
100 Old York Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,070+
Nexus Apartments
900 Luxor Ln, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,450+
Piazza Alta
1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,529+3 BEDS$4,663+
One Thousand One
1001 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,054+
Rittenhouse Hill
633 W Rittenhouse St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$7,355+4 BEDS$24,995+
The Atlantic
1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,745+
Dwell 2nd Street
1321 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,533+3 BEDS$4,375+
Veranda Apartments
1000-1038 W Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,819+3 BEDS$4,375+
The Poplar
901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,126+
LVL North
510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $959 Off|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,841+
Avira
3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Exceptional Value|
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,331+
Madison West Elm
400 W Elm St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,435+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,645+
J Veridian Upper Dublin
1125 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$1,248 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,768
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,425+
333 North Broad
333 N Broad St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,611+
J Centra Burlington
3000 Emily Ln, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,670 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,149+3 BEDS$3,985+
Lofts at Princeton
100 Loft Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,400+
Dobson Scotts
4021 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,447 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,482
The Residences at Courthouse Square
23 Bloomfield Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at American Street
1389 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,600+2 BEDS$5,950+3 BEDS$7,700+Base Rent$4,600 - $10,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,600 - $10,500
195 Nassau
195 Nassau St, Princeton, NJ 08542 -
Good Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$2,123+
Northbrook Apartments
1340 Stewarts Way, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,850+
Blair Mill Village East Apartment Homes
3855 Blair Mill Rd, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$3,074+
1500 Locust
1500-1514 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|STUDIO$1,802+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,987+
322 on North Broad
322-344 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Newtown Depot in Newtown, PA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 23,901 apartments near Newtown Depot Mall in Newtown, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Newtown Depot Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Newtown, PA!
Education