Apartments for Rent near Granite Plaza in Media, PA - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,075+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,855+
Drexelbrook Apartments
4804 Drexelbrook Dr, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,200+
Dwell at Second Street
1389 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+
The Station At Newtown Square
7000 Cornerstone Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
|
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Station at Willow Grove
91 York Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,358+
The Press
801 N Orange St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,564+
The Point at Downingtown
101 Woodbine Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,400+
Westridge Gardens Luxury Rental Apartments
909 Westridge Gardens Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,518+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Wilmington
340 S Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,650+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$928+Base Rent$921 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$928 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,840+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,779+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,872 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,558 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,399+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,664+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,000
Village at Fox Point
1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809 -
STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,910+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$2,008 - $8,871Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,049 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,858 - $4,527Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $3,171
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,919+
Brookbend Apartments
26 Cheswold Blvd, Newark, DE 19713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,111
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,140+1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,911+Base Rent$2,124 - $9,279Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $4,911
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102