Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lincoln Plaza in McKeesport, PA

11,677 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $4,050
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $4,076

    Albion Lawrenceville

    5275 Butler St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    (215) 585-2496
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,762

    Brewers Block

    3234 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    (412) 816-8697
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,917+
    1 BED
    $2,374+
    2 BEDS
    $3,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $4,661

    The Park at Southside Works

    2695 S Water St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    (412) 472-7454
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    3 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $2,687
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,687

    Prism at Diamond Ridge

    1100 Prism Pl, Moon Township, PA 15108
    (412) 538-5781
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+

    The Julian

    419 Melwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    (878) 313-2188
  6. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    3 BEDS
    $3,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,475
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,502

    The Foundmore

    300 Hillview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
    (412) 324-4337
  7. STUDIO
    $2,065+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $4,219
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $4,316

    Ophelia

    141 Shady Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
    (412) 404-0131
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    The Stanza

    2930 Smallman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    (724) 308-9348
  9. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $789+
    2 BEDS
    $909+
    3 BEDS
    $1,149+

    The Alden

    5492 Youngridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236
    (412) 520-3482
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,030+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+

    Hyland Hills

    275 Oakville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15220
    (570) 634-8106
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,015
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,015

    Albion at Morrow Park

    5250 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224
    (412) 924-5075
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $4,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $7,088
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,265

    Heinz Lofts

    300 Heinz St, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
    (412) 903-9065
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,806 - $2,694
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,726

    Ridge at Robinson

    1501 Meredith Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15205
    (724) 623-2700
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+

    Oak Hill

    22 Strayhorn Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    (412) 547-9990
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,086+
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+

    Encore

    100 7th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
    (412) 772-4052
  16. 1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,001

    Liberty Pointe

    35 Highland Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    (412) 693-7426
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lincoln Plaza in McKeesport, PA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,677 apartments near Lincoln Plaza Mall in McKeesport, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lincoln Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in McKeesport, PA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.