Apartments for Rent near Haines Road Center in Levittown, PA - Page 6
-
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,403
Butler Square
409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Mews at Princeton Junction
900 Wessex Pl, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,781+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free|
-
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,300+
ER UC Flats LLC
4612-4620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+
The Bromley Loom House
2370 Jasper St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
|2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,805+
Barclay Square at Princeton Forrestal
1900 Barclay Blvd, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,850+
44West
4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Lyle on Broad
922 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Crown on Leland
901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,395+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,700+
Princeton Gardens
101 Blue Spring Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,695+
1600 Callowhill
1600 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,450+
Glassworks Apartments
1700-1706 N Howard St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$964+3 BEDS$809+
The Elm On 63rd
2079 N 63rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19151 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,594+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$4,888+
Josephine
1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,610Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,610
Brynfield Court Apartments
5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,795+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Pinewood Estates
511 E Gibbsboro Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,240+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,207+3 BEDS$2,985+
Windsor Woods
465 Meadow Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,490+
Southridge Woods
113 Northumberland Way, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,230+
Lincoln Green
4000-4040 Presidential Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,999+
Cooper River Plaza Apartments
5105 N Park Dr, Pennsauken, NJ 08109