Apartments for Rent near Haines Road Center in Levittown, PA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,637 - $3,637Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,643
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,645+
J Veridian Upper Dublin
1125 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,586+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,586
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,590+
The Keystone Apartments
417 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,425+
333 North Broad
333 N Broad St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
|1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,476+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Montgomeryville
415 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,853+3 BEDS$3,611+
J Centra Burlington
3000 Emily Ln, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,400+
Dobson Scotts
4021 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,300+2 BEDS$5,700+3 BEDS$9,400+Base Rent$4,300 - $10,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,300 - $10,500
195 Nassau
195 Nassau St, Princeton, NJ 08542 -
|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,755+
Blair Mill Village East Apartment Homes
3855 Blair Mill Rd, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,706+
1500 Locust
1500-1514 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,370+
Dwell Cherry Hill
1982 Route 70 East, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,639+
Rushwood Apartments
10825 E Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
|STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,957+
322 on North Broad
322-344 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,200+
Dwell at Second Street
1389 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,459+4 BEDS$2,146+
Northbrook Apartments
1340 Stewarts Way, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,799+
Henry on the Park Apartments
7901 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -