Apartments for Rent near Main & Mitchell in Lansdale, PA - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,935+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$2,005 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $13,597
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,999+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Peak at Scotts Lane
3449 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,625+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Lyle on Broad
922 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,775+
Glassworks Apartments
1700-1706 N Howard St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,598+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $642 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,633+
Landmark at Dublin
144 N Main St, Dublin, PA 18917 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $687 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,695+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,460+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Aspen Grove Apartment Homes
120 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
|1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,420+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,294+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,120
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,015+
Brookside Manor Apartments and Townhomes
2 Willow Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,358+Base Rent$1,633 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,930+
Walnut Crossing Apartments
350 Brooke Dr, Royersford, PA 19468 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,392+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,747+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,639+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,015+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020