Apartments for Rent near Main & Mitchell in Lansdale, PA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,347+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,605 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,200
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$4,124+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$3,007 - $9,220Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,023 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,704+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,498+
Liberty Square
1203 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,555+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$2,945+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,595
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,265+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$2,385 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $2,571
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,345+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,335+
Heritage Orchard Hill
1 Applewood Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$8,186+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,855+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,984+1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,924 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,984 - $3,745
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,023+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$1,963+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,819+
Middletown Trace Apartments
800 Trenton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,365+
Riverworks
45 N Main St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free
-
|