Apartments for Rent near Raymour & Flanigan Plaza in Jenkintown, PA - Page 5
-
|1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,470+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,983+
The Village of Pennbrook Apartments
9071 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,790+
Brookside Manor Apartments and Townhomes
2 Willow Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,558 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,910+
Walnut Crossing Apartments
350 Brooke Dr, Royersford, PA 19468 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,399+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,781+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,315+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Colonial Gardens Trenton Proud LLC
455 W State St, Trenton, NJ 08618 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,734+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,723+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
STUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,995+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$3,413+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,693 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,837
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Ivy
4311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,055+
The Flats at Brewerytown
3100 W Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,652Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,955+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,330+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,347+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,178
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$3,007 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,023 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Lofts At Chimney Hill
161 Leverington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,095+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107