Apartments for Rent near District Point in Irwin, PA
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$1,815 - $4,075Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $4,101
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$3,322+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,502
The Foundmore
300 Hillview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,084+
LiveWell Apartments
550 Wood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,687+Base Rent$1,968 - $4,219Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $4,316
Ophelia
141 Shady Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,900+
The Stanza
2930 Smallman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$789+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$909+3 BEDS$1,144+
The Alden
5492 Youngridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,780+
Hyland Hills
275 Oakville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15220 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,050+
Alvern Gardens Apartments
1000 Vermont Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,810+Base Rent$1,825 - $4,015Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,015
Albion at Morrow Park
5250 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224 -
|STUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,383+
Edge 1909
1909 Waterfront Pl, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,616 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,762
Brewers Block
3234 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$1,850 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $4,661
The Park at Southside Works
2695 S Water St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Julian
419 Melwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$3,399+3 BEDS$5,850+
The Cork Factory Lofts
2349 Railroad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$4,198+
The Maxx & The Alexandra
2939 Smallman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,820+
Devlin's Pointe
2735 Westminster Cir, Allison Park, PA 15101 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Preserve at Heinz
950 Progress St, Pittsburgh, PA 15212 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$2,416+
Kaufmanns
434 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 -
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,638+
Glasshouse Pittsburgh
160 E Station Square Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 -
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Flats at Summit Station
3001 Perimeter Blvd, South Park, PA 15129 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,079Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,111
Connection at Southside
2984 Sidney St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,749+
Terminal 21
615 First Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,070+
Helm on the Allegheny
2239 Railroad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,777+Base Rent$1,630 - $4,302Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $4,318
The District
1759 Waterfront Pl, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,230+
Industry Pittsburgh
5819 Centre Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,915+
Mulberry Lofts
3205 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,990+
The Mercer
2558 Railroad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Price Drop. $780 OffSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,225+
The Jones Tower at the Collective
2024 Jane St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203 -
1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,525+
Emerald Gardens
2400 Village Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205 -
-
-
|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,700+
New King Edward Apartments
4601 Bayard St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
Price Drop. $343 OffSTUDIO$662+1 BED$737+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,221+
Hillside Meadows-The Perfect Place to Call Home
1553 Parkline Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15227 -
|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,650+
Lebanon Vue
400 Cochran Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228 -
1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Docks Apartments and Townhomes
501 Riverfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Presidential Arms Apartment Homes
9815 Presidential Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Pennsylvanian
1100 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,490+
Crane Village Apartments
651 Oaklynn Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15220 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,605+
Maiden Bridge and Canongate Apartment Homes