Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marchwood Shopping Center in Exton, PA - Page 2

13,373 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770

    Evo at Cira Centre South

    2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 644-7984
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,779+

    Vue32

    3201 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 540-2253
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  5. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,530 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $9,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $4,113

    Skye 750

    750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
    (484) 416-8290
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  9. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,943

    Beckon Collective

    956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382
    (610) 708-1641
  10. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,217+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $6,636
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,189

    Matson Mill

    101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428
    (267) 682-8867
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+

    44West

    4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 435-8816
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,058

    Kennett Square Apartments

    600 W State St, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    (610) 772-8129
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.