Apartments for Rent near Marchwood Shopping Center in Exton, PA - Page 5
-
1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,543+3 BEDS$3,073+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,550+
The Jordan Residences
23 Rock Hill Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Discounts1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,530+
Tall Tree Village Apartments
4410 Township Line Rd, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$2,014 - $9,382Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,732
The Flats at Lansdale
1001 Towamencin Ave, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,350+
Golf Club Apartments
1100 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,483+
Courts at Spring Mill Station
1101 E Hector St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,158+
Canvas Valley Forge
101 Bryce Ln, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$3,418+
Weatherstone Flats
240 Windgate Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,526+3 BEDS$4,461+
ANOVA uCity Square
3700-3750 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,995+
Hightop Germantown - Sparrow House
6144 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,254+2 BEDS$2,335+
The Reyburn
3111 W Allegheny Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132 -
Good Value1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,877+
Madison Glen Mills
512 Coventry Ln, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,613+
Jacobs Woods
100 Jacobs Hall Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,235+
Abrams Run Apartment Homes
111 Bill Smith Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,945+
College Arms Apartments
74 E 5th Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426 -
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,889+
The Manor at Downingtown
1236 E Lancaster Ave, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,225+
Tunbridge Apartments
274 Glen Riddle Rd, Media, PA 19063 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,850+
Montgomery Woods Townhomes
4 Montgomery Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438 -
-
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,210+
Valley Run
2601 Carpenter Station Rd, Wilmington, DE 19810 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$995+1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,305+
International City
7900 Lindbergh Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19153 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,250+
Sussex Square
515 Plymouth Rd, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,295+
Eland Downe Townhomes
1401 Eland Downe, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,195+
Linden Hill Station Apartments and Townhomes
4500 New Linden Hill Rd, Wilmington, DE 19808 -
STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,056+
Lansdale Station Apartments
Madison St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$849+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,695+
Park Lane East
250 Beverly Blvd, Upper Darby, PA 19082 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,005+
Montgomery Manor Apartments & Townhomes
2701 Elroy Rd, Hatfield, PA 19440 -
1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,404+
Boothwyn Court Apartments
2820-2826 Chichester Ave, Boothwyn, PA 19061 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,120 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,296
Eastside Flats Apartments
335 E King St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,600+
Hatfield Village
2058 Maple Ave, Hatfield, PA 19440 -
1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,010+
Cherokee Apartments
7715 McCallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
-
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,970+
Metropolitan West Chester
300 E Marshall St, West Chester, PA 19380 -
1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,433+
Walnut Chestnut Apartments
322 E 23rd St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131