Apartments for Rent near Ashbridge Square in Downingtown, PA - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,570+
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Reserve on Forge
200 Finery Forge Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,355+
101 Avenue of the Arts
101 Ave of the Arts, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,470+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,385+
Riverworks
45 N Main St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,571+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,775+
Ashbridge Exton
109 Commerce Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,950+
Parkside Providence Town Center
1001 Arborview Blvd, Collegeville, PA 19426 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,100 - $3,289Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,289
Compass at The Grove
1001 Compass Way, Newark, DE 19711 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Lofts At Chimney Hill
161 Leverington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,595
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
|1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,142+
Jefferson at Westtown
1000 Skiles Blvd, West Chester, PA 19382 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Preserve at Deacon's Walk
2112 Sheldon Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,030
2000 Pennsylvania Avenue, LLC
2000 Pennsylvania Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
|STUDIO$1,874+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,712+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$964+3 BEDS$809+
The Elm On 63rd
2079 N 63rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19151 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,610Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,610
Brynfield Court Apartments
5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,600+
Exton Crossing Apartment Homes
201 Iron Lake Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Brandywine Apartments
2726 Jacqueline Dr, Wilmington, DE 19810 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,420+
Riverview Landing
1776 Patriots Ln, Norristown, PA 19403 -
-
Price Drop. $410 Off|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,789+
Botanica Cottages
100 Hunsberger Dr, Limerick, PA 19468 -
|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,995+
Chestnut Pointe Apartments
150 Morgan Dr, Royersford, PA 19468 -
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,870+
The Station at Manayunk
1 Parker Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,675+
Belmont Village Apartments
200 Ross Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Dane Apartments
2201 Bryn Mawr Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$750+3 BEDS$1,180+4 BEDS$650+
Rittenhouse Station
250 S Main St, Newark, DE 19711 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Hillside Apartments
1896 Crest Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Windsor Forest Townhomes
101 Paisley Ln, New Castle, DE 19720 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Cranston Hall Apartments
3314 Old Capitol Trl, Wilmington, DE 19808 -
1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$3,068+
The Point at West Chester
890 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382
Submitting Request
Thank You