Apartments for Rent near Ashbridge Square in Downingtown, PA - Page 2
-
1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,860+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+
William Penn Village Apartment Homes
595 Tulip Ln, New Castle, DE 19720 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$2,045 - $9,876Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,113
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,478+3 BEDS$3,042+
J Creekside at Exton
360 Creamery Way, Exton, PA 19341 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,854+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,874Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,902
Beckon Collective
956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,225+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,167 - $6,737Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $4,254
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
|STUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,276+
River House Apartments
401 A St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $3,058
Kennett Square Apartments
600 W State St, Kennett Square, PA 19348 -
1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,555+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Wilmington
340 S Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Rent Special|
-
3 BEDS$2,895+4 BEDS$2,895+5 BEDS$3,395+
Darley Green Townhomes
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,450+
The Roe at Manayunk Apartments and Townhomes
172 Conarroe St, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,850+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,455+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,910+
Walnut Crossing Apartments
350 Brooke Dr, Royersford, PA 19468 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,399+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445Base Rent$1,420 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,735
Village at Fox Point
1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,723+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,060+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,804+
Brookbend Apartments
26 Cheswold Blvd, Newark, DE 19713 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Colony Apartments
2 Colony Blvd, Wilmington, DE 19802 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,955+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,347+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,590+
Apartments at Pine Brook
1314 Wharton Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
|1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,018+
Emblem at Christiana
1150 Helen Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004