Apartments for Rent near Village Green Shopping Center in Aston Township, PA - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at American Street
1389 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,366+
Haddon Point Pennsauken
2100 Haddonfield Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110 -
|
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,358+
The Press
801 N Orange St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$3,026+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,569+
The Point at Downingtown
101 Woodbine Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,675+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,400+
Westridge Gardens Luxury Rental Apartments
909 Westridge Gardens Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,651+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$4,286+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,950+
Parkside Providence Town Center
1001 Arborview Blvd, Collegeville, PA 19426 -
|STUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,276+
River House Apartments
401 A St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,999+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $3,058
Kennett Square Apartments
600 W State St, Kennett Square, PA 19348 -
STUDIO$1,706+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,555+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Wilmington
340 S Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Rent Special|
-
3 BEDS$2,895+4 BEDS$2,895+5 BEDS$3,395+
Darley Green Townhomes
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,598+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,307 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,850+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,090+
Fox Run Apartments and Townhomes
900 Woodchuck Pl, Bear, DE 19701 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,485+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,670+
Forest Creek
4000 Forest Creek Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08066 -
|1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,460+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422