Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brookside Market in Tulsa, OK - Page 2

3,943 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $75 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $643+
    2 BEDS
    $883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$635 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$643 - $883

    Huntington Hollow Apartments

    4343 S 109th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74146
    (539) 233-4673
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,346

    Heights at 61st Street

    7952 E 60th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74145
    (918) 268-3709
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    Park 107

    10703 N Garnett Rd, Owasso, OK 74055
    (918) 205-9421
  4. |
    1 BED
    $992+
    2 BEDS
    $1,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $2,496
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,232

    Villas at Bailey Ranch Apartment Homes

    8751 N 97th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    (539) 208-1702
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    3 BEDS
    $2,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $2,059
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $2,059

    Cypress Crossing

    10015 N Owasso Expy, Owasso, OK 74055
    (918) 615-2376
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    3 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,094
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,074

    Trails at Aspen Creek

    2602 W Tucson St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
    (539) 252-5089
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $1,015
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $1,015

    Heritage Apartments

    4455 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74135
    (539) 666-7769
  8. 1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    3 BEDS
    $1,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,210

    The Lewiston Apartments

    5270 S Lewis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    (539) 233-5680
  9. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,141
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,211

    Meadow + Main

    11131 S Kennedy Ct, Jenks, OK 74037
    (918) 701-8312
  10. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    4 BEDS
    $2,650+

    Legacy Farms

    7808 E 161st Place South, Bixby, OK 74008
    (539) 766-8780
  11. Price Drop. $145 Off
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,350

    Parc 1010

    1010 E 66th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74136
    (918) 393-3352
  12. Price Drop. $123 Off
    STUDIO
    $742+
    1 BED
    $742+
    2 BEDS
    $936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$638 - $1,014
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$742 - $1,118

    Coventry Park

    8120 E 63rd Pl S, Tulsa, OK 74133
    (918) 932-3011
Showing 42 of 527 results, Page 2 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.