Apartments for Rent near Five Points Commons in Youngsville, NC - Page 4
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,920
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,085
Allora Southview
211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,218
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,350+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,505+
Heather Park Apartment Homes
725 Heather Park Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,740+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$883+1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,117+
Bridges at North Hills
6625 Lake Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865
810 Ninth
810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,490+
Rose Heights Apartments
3801 Glen Verde Trl, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,647 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,692
Liberty Warehouse
530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,335+
The Exchange at Brier Creek
9240-9250 Bruckhaus St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,267+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,364 - $1,583Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $1,703
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,510+
Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments
1100 Lenoxplace Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,958Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,896
Legacy at Wakefield Apartments
14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,448+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,773+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,030Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,816 - $4,683Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,911
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,466
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605
Laurens Way
2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$913+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,485+
The Greens at Tryon
2805 Par Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,870+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513