Apartments for Rent near Cinema Oaks in Wilmington, NC
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,825 - $4,420Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $4,565
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,913+
Evolve Waterford
214 Kingsmeadow Cir, Belville, NC 28451 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,025+4 BEDS$2,995+
Whitebridge Crossing
26 Mullein Dr, Hampstead, NC 28443 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Pines of Wilmington Apartments
1002 Mayflower Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,395
The Nixon
7015 Ruth Ave, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,017
Sidbury Crossing
4605 Sidbury Crossing Dr, Castle Hayne, NC 28429 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,146
Westgate Townes
2108 Silty Soil Ct, Leland, NC 28451 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Wilmington
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,675+
Avalon of Wilmington
327 Guinevere Ln, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,815+
Belle Meade
1109 Matteo Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,536+
Oasis at Riverlights
4027 Watercraft Ferry Ave, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,169+
Palisades at Lewis Creek
1630 Lewis Landing Ave, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
|1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,268+
The Cottages at Riverlights
406 Ledbury Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,278Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,382
Ascend Brunswick Village
3100 Ascend Loop, Leland, NC 28451 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,455+
Mosby Barclay West
3152 S 17th St, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Parker Leland
135 Dresser Ln, Leland, NC 28451 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,920+
Middle Sound West Apartments
7301 Topwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,920+
Westport Lofts
1001 Broadbank Dr, Belville, NC 28451 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,753+4 BEDS$3,835+
Beaumont Oaks at Porters Neck Apartments & Townhomes
115 Beaumont Oaks Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$5,970+
Proximity Watermark
4126 River Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,450+
New Hanover Village Apartments
2402 Flint Dr, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,640+
Cypress Pond @ Porters Neck
211 Cypress Pond Way, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,497+
Crosswinds
1108 St Andrews Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,515+
Abbotts Run
511 Cobblestone Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,769
City Block
814 N 3rd St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,540+
The Preserve at Pine Valley
3314 Wickslow Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Good Value1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,645+
Meridian at Fairfield Park
4605 Fairview Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
|STUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,345+
Mayfaire Flats
1813 Sir Tyler Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$3,634+Base Rent$1,465 - $5,650Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $5,769
Pier 33 Apartments
901 Nutt St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,303 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,089
Amberleigh South
550 Avery Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hawthorne Cottages at Leland
8708 Red Leaf Run, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,932+
Cape Cottages
2909 Shoals Point Way, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $342 OffSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,779+
Exchange at Westgate
5214 Browning Ln, Leland, NC 28451 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,530+
The Helmsman
3520 Park Ave, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,010+
Reserve at Blake Farm
127 Edison Ave, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
|STUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Cordelia
4711 Azalea Landing Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,452Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,496
The Village at Compass Pointe
8067 Purchase Pl NE, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,099+
Argento at Riverlights Apartments
420 Angler Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412
Cinema Oaks in Wilmington, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,496 apartments near Cinema Oaks Mall in Wilmington, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Cinema Oaks Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Wilmington, NC!
Education