Apartments for Rent near Heritage Square in Wake Forest, NC - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,081
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,740+
The L Apartments
205 W Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,204
Whetstone
501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,092
Junction Six Forks
110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,832+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,631
The Peak at Nichols Plaza
900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,507 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,392
Broadstone Trailside
5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,246
Residences at Shiloh Crossing
3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,079
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,311 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,723
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,086+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,647+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,870+
Litchford 315 Apartments
6301 Dowd Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,212+
District Station
2312 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $2,944
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,030+4 BEDS$2,490+5 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,725
Affinity at Wendell
900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,951Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,985
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
-
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511