Apartments for Rent near Heritage Square in Wake Forest, NC - Page 7
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,648+
-
Price Drop. $640 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+
Maxwell Raleigh
3101 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,025+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,365+
Platform
600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS DURHAM RTP Apartments
201 Residence Inn Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Raleigh
5701 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,631
The Peak at Nichols Plaza
900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,507 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,392
Broadstone Trailside
5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,246
Residences at Shiloh Crossing
3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,079
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,311 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,723
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,741
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420Base Rent$2,150 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830
Wallbrook Village
448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,243+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,449+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Element Apartments
1400 Wyldewood Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,275+
Icon Downtown Durham
1500 Duke University Rd, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,850+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,510+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,566+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,483 - $7,624Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $4,696
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,722+
605 West End
605 W Chapel Hill St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,218Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,263
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,988Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,910
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,171+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,911Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,970
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,571Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,515
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,068
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,507Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,472
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612