Apartments for Rent near Eastway Plaza in Statesville, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,038 - $5,909Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $6,041
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,670+
Reserve at Kenton Place Apartment Homes
17110 W Kenton Ave, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,288+
The Junction at Antiquity
22415 Market St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,025+
Mill One Apartments
201 N Church St, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,035
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,872
River Rock at Blume Road 55+ Active Adult Homes
113 Chimney Rock Way, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,300+
Crown Point at Sunset Drive - Salisbury
210 Sunset Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,703+
Bell Lake Norman
106 Plantation Pointe Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,618+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Signal Hill Apartments and Townhomes
138 Signal Hill Dr, Statesville, NC 28625 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Nu Salisbury South
2345 Statesville Blvd, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,833+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
STUDIO$905+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,450+
Alexander Station Apartment Homes
200 Hamilton Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,040+
Continuum 115
102 Pullman Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,430+
Elevate Lake Norman
168 Headwater Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,836+
Vida Kannapolis
210 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$1,991+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,466+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
STUDIO$775+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,399+
Summer Pointe Apartment Homes
296 Muellers Cir, Statesville, NC 28625 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,425+
Huntersville Apartment Homes
300 Hunters Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special2 BEDSCall for Rent
Redwood Kannapolis Parkway
5476 Milestone Ave, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,169+The Retreat at Kannapolis
319 Cook St, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$894+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,526+
Mooresville Station
161 Lansing Cir, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,642+
Argento at Kellswater Bridge Apartments
40000 Argento Way, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,580+
Courtyard on Main
810 S Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,399+
Rowan Woodland
2715 Statesville Blvd, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,456Base Rent$3,299 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,756
River Rock at Alexander Farms 55+ Active Adult Homes
8629 Chagrin Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,700+
Elevate The Grove
10500 Royal Grove Rd, China Grove, NC 28023 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,399+
Bexley at Davidson
455 Davidson Gateway Dr, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$995+
Mallard Creek Apartments
1878 Simonton Rd, Statesville, NC 28625 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,318
The Verandas at Lake Norman Apartments
18510 The Commons Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,545+
One Norman Square
19532 One Norman Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031