Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastway Plaza in Statesville, NC

4,315 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246

    Alta Harris Farms

    102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115
    (980) 447-5566
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,612

    The Parian Mooresville

    201 Gresham Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-2298
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,212

    Lana

    10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 580-6713
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,032

    Solis North Creek

    15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 737-9300
  5. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,241+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $5,641
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $5,697

    Avana Landing

    175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3434
  6. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $3,403
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,873

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,538

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,107

    Solis Birkdale

    9035 Lindholm Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (704) 918-1843
  9. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229

    Evermore

    104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 447-5194
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Eastway Plaza in Statesville, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,315 apartments near Eastway Plaza Mall in Statesville, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Eastway Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Statesville, NC!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.