Apartments for Rent near Pine Needle Square in Smithfield, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,079
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,449+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
-
-
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,838+
The Averly at Flowers
380 Topwater Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,613+
Reserve at Glen Laurel
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,030+4 BEDS$2,490+5 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,725
Affinity at Wendell
900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Good Value1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,574+
Greystone at Widewaters
1001 Greystone Common Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,703+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $1,968
Amelia Station
1001 Amelia Station Way, Clayton, NC 27520 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,948+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,500+
Reserve at Bradbury Place
560 W New Hope Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768Base Rent$1,630 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $1,868
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,260 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,052
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Bryan Woods Apartment
905 Bryan Pl, Garner, NC 27529 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$795+Campbell Creek Apartments
25 Landis Ln, Lillington, NC 27546 -
Discounts1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,840+Century Grove Park
1700 Red Grove Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,020+
Alcove Garner Apartments
26 Anvil Peak Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,827+
Stallings Mill Apartment Homes
47 Stallings Mill Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+
Elevate White Oak
300 Hickory Trace Ln, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,030+
Bluebird on Seventy
1700 Connery Ct, Garner, NC 27529 -
Discounts1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,582+
Westchester
905 7th Ave, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,710+
The Edison Lofts Apartments
131 E Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,300+
Cuyler Best Apartments
1601 Cuyler Best Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,736+
Summerwind Apartments
40 Summer Breeze Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,325+
Bramblewood Apartments
209 W Lockhaven Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534 -
Price Drop. $148 Off
-
STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,395+
The View at Wayne National
139 W Walnut St, Goldsboro, NC 27530 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Pines at Peach Road