Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pine Needle Square in Smithfield, NC

4,002 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,376+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,041
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,137

    Mira

    121 Kindley St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 459-7395
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,462+
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,452

    Gladwen Wendell Falls

    1440 Yellow Desert Way, Wendell, NC 27591
    (984) 305-3645
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+

    511 Faye

    511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 204-1019
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,920

    Allora Pines

    2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 400-0937
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,085

    Allora Southview

    211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-2137
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,878

    Parkstone at Knightdale

    1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1633
  7. Price Drop. $297 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,114

    The Lincoln

    408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 833-2179
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,000

    Villages at McCullers Walk

    500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-5484
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,612+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,891

    Treeline Timber Creek

    400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529
    (984) 400-0611
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998

    Villages at Raleigh Beach

    2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 224-6245
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,303
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $1,391
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,433

    Brea Wendell Falls

    5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591
    (984) 400-0561
  12. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983

    Olde Towne Residences

    2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 400-4417
  13. Price Drop. $272 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,118+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,087

    Sunnybrook Residences

    2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 400-0518
  14. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,297+
    3 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698

    Brentmoor Apartments

    2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 205-2558
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605

    Laurens Way

    2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 204-7255
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Pine Needle Square in Smithfield, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,002 apartments near Pine Needle Square Mall in Smithfield, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Pine Needle Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Smithfield, NC!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.