Apartments for Rent near Roxboro Commons in Roxboro, NC
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,020+
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,565+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,200+
Lodge at Croasdaile Farm
3130 Hillandale Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,235+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,579
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,381 - $7,141Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $7,207
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,524+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,590+
Reserve At Stillwater
4001 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,242 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,776
Patriots Pointe
100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Element Apartments
1400 Wyldewood Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $413 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,171 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,875
Pinewood Station
600 S Churton St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,191+3 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,032 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,719
Heritage Apartments
405 Thomas Burke Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,565+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,150+
Bellevue Mill Apartments
206 S Nash St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Strawberry Hill Apartments
1321 Newcastle Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Oaks at Northgate
1306 Leon St, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month Free -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,258
Hatcher Creek
305 Hummingbird Ln, Oxford, NC 27565 -
1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Rippling Stream Townhomes
200 Seven Oaks Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,331+
Barden Ridge Apartments
12 Barden St, Roxboro, NC 27573 -
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,425+
Autumn Park
1110 Williamsboro St, Oxford, NC 27565 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,900+
Granville Oaks Apartment Homes
2162 Mill Stream Cir, Creedmoor, NC 27522 -
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,390+
Ashbury Square Apartments
202 Ashbury Blvd, Mebane, NC 27302 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,159Madison Pointe
403 W C St, Butner, NC 27509 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+Regency Place Apartments
3523 N Roxboro St, Durham, NC 27704 -
-
-
-
Roxboro Commons in Roxboro, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 961 apartments near Roxboro Commons Mall in Roxboro, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Roxboro Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Roxboro, NC!