Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near TRI Plaza in Raleigh, NC - Page 6

25,090 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671

    The Devon Four25

    425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-2635
  2. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $1,583
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,703

    The Churchill

    1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 363-4324
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,958
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,896

    Legacy at Wakefield Apartments

    14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-3806
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+

    Camellia

    12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 733-1392
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,084 - $2,224
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,285

    The Morgan at Chapel Hill

    100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (919) 849-5659
  6. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,773+

    MAA Brierdale

    10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 477-1819
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111

    Crestview at Apex

    4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 229-8108
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210

    Cortland Olde Raleigh

    4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-7644
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349

    Aven

    3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713
    (844) 677-0321
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,683
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,911

    The Maggie

    401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 833-2845
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776

    Marquis at Silverton

    300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 205-6523
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593

    Sommerset Place

    6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 205-9406
  13. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,652

    Oberlin Court Apartments

    1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 500-2971
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605

    Laurens Way

    2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 204-7255
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $913+
    1 BED
    $951+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+

    Tree Top

    1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-6455
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430

    VERT at Six Forks

    7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 777-8590
  17. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $6,048
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $3,714

    Cortland Falls River

    1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 789-5010
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.