Apartments for Rent near Spring Forest Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,068+
-
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,894
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,387+
Terrazzo Durham
2900 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,030+4 BEDS$2,495+5 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,765
Affinity at Wendell
900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,895+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,089
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,159+4 BEDS$899+
Hub Raleigh
111 Cox Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$790+4 BEDS$695+
The Wilde
3333 Melrose Club Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,293 - $5,555Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,063
Notting Hill
100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$805+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
Campus Crossings at Raleigh
3101 Compatible Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,141 - $9,113Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $9,209
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,091 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,770
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,565+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295Base Rent$1,175 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,675
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$3,539+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,065+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,146+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,336+
Sagebrook of Chapel Hill
103 Melville Loop, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,286
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,649+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,832+
The Averly at Flowers
380 Topwater Dr, Clayton, NC 27527