Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Hills Shopping Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 11

26,470 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $1,726
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,770

    Encore at the Park

    2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 224-6662
  2. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,282

    Windsor At Tryon Village

    2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 500-2948
  3. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,162 - $1,662

    Duraleigh Woods

    5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-6580
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $1,326
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,352

    Sailboat Bay

    3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-7342
  5. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095

    Crosstimbers Apartments

    900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 465-7453
  6. Price Drop. $309 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044

    Tryon Place

    4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-6485
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $6,911
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,008

    Stonehenge

    7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (919) 301-9094
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,121
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,241

    Wakefield Glen

    2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8506
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,447+
    3 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $1,606
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,633

    Concord Apartments

    3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 867-2059
  10. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $2,227+

    Sterling

    7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 777-9902
  11. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,956

    Indigo Apartments

    100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 228-2826
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $4,905
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,029

    The Residences at Wakefield

    12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8108
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $3,281
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,573

    Elan City Center

    510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 204-7140
  14. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,353

    Park at Crossroads

    6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-1219
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $2,082
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,107

    The Franklin at Crossroads

    6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 867-2199
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,093

    Cary Greens At Preston

    2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2385
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $5,893
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,390

    The Marlowe Lake Boone

    1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 833-2911
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,401
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,444

    The Manor at Weston

    3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 205-6456
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.