Apartments for Rent near Paddington Square in Raleigh, NC - Page 7
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,335+
-
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,938+
Link Apartments® Calyx
55 Maxwell Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,490+
Rose Heights Apartments
3801 Glen Verde Trl, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,688+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,804+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $814 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,400+
Aldon at Powell & Broad
141 Stobhill Ln, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Discounts3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,650+
Pendleton Townhomes
314 S Woodcrest St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,200+
Camellia
12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111
Crestview at Apex
4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353
Park and Market
141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,026
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,000
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,473
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,891
Treeline Timber Creek
400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303Base Rent$1,261 - $1,391Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,433
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,087
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,316
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
|1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,889+
Flats at 540
4001 Reedybrook Xing, Apex, NC 27523 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,228+
MAA Hue
300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,579+
Comet North Raleigh
8700 Seeing Trail, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,595+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,630+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,575+
Elevate the Crossings
15000 Penmon Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|STUDIO$1,713+2 BEDS$2,882+
Foster on the Park Apartments
545 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560