Apartments for Rent near North Market Square in Raleigh, NC - Page 5
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,218
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,350+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,935+
Chandler at University Tower
20 Morcroft Ln, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865
810 Ninth
810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,849+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$4,335+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$4,018+
Wye Junction
701 Washington St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,028+
MAA Patterson
100 N Creek Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,267+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,448+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,773+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|STUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,419+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,030Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,101 - $6,048Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $3,714
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,231 - $4,989Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $5,756
Cortland Cary
5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,405+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,770+
Main Street Square
1001 Hayes Ln STE 103, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,535+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,788+
Crabtree Lakeside
5500 Home Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,852+
Peterson Station at Sunset Lake
200 McChesney Hill Loop, Apex, NC 27539 -
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,705+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560