Apartments for Rent near Midtown Corner in Raleigh, NC - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,434+
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,250+
University Ridge Apartments
3611 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+
Amelia Village
1070 Kenmore Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,939+
The Berkeley At Southpoint
1400 Laurel Springs Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,364 - $1,583Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $1,703
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,184+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,139+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,321+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$4,335+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,688+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$4,018+
Wye Junction
701 Washington St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,365+
Platform
600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,030Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,101 - $6,048Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $3,714
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,231 - $4,989Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $5,756
Cortland Cary
5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,405+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,448+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,773+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|STUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,414+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,018+
MAA Patterson
100 N Creek Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,267+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,402+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,200+
Camellia
12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
Price Drop. $814 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,400+
Aldon at Powell & Broad
141 Stobhill Ln, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
|
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,595+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,692Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,141
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,107Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
|STUDIO$1,713+2 BEDS$2,882+
Foster on the Park Apartments
545 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701